Fahrer 2021

Elite

    Daniel Jennifer

    Frauen Elite

    Jennifer Daniel
     
    • Location: 8720 Knittelfeld

      Pesendorfer Jennifer

      Frauen Elite

      • Location: Fohnsdorf

        Thoma Pia-Maria

        Frauen Elite

        • Location: Gröbming

        U23

        Frauen U23

          Gruber-Stadler Hannah

          Frauen U23

          • Location: 8740 Zeltweg

          Amateure

            Hollegger Thomas

            Amateur

            • Location: Trofaiach

              Kaltenbach Georg

              Amateur

              • Location: 8720 Knittelfeld

                Pripfl Lucas

                Amateur

                • Location: 8740 Zeltweg

                  Schaffer Christian

                  Amateur

                  • Location: Knittelfeld

                  Master

                  Junioren

                    Schachner Alexander

                    Junioren

                    • Location: 8714 Kraubath

                    U17

                      Sarwari Shayan

                      U17

                      • Location: 8720 Knittelfeld

                        Stocker Marco

                        U17

                        • Location: 8724 Spielberg

                        U15

                          Edlinger Nico

                          U15

                          • Location: 8715 St. Marein

                            Trafler Mariano

                            U15

                             

                             

                            • Location: St. Marein

                            U13

                              Cifrain Nils

                              U13

                              • Location: 8720 Knittelfeld

                                Leitner Paul

                                U13

                                • Location: Klagenfurt

                                U11

                                  Drittelhuber Luca

                                  U11

                                  • Location: 8741 Weisskirchen

                                    Leitner Maxi

                                    U11

                                    • Location: Klagenfurt

                                      Nestler Leopold

                                      U11

                                      • Location: 8720 Knittelfeld

                                        Platzer Maxi

                                        U11

                                        • Location: 8724 Spielberg

                                          Schaffer Felix

                                          U11

                                          • Location: 8724 Spielberg

                                          Juniorinnen

                                          Mädchen U17

                                          Mädchen U15

                                          Mädchen U13

                                          Mädchen U11