Fahrer 2018

Elite

    Grünwalder Lukas

    Elite

    Lukas Gruenwalder

    • Location: 8541 Schwanberg

    U23

      Waibel Christian

      U23

      Christian Waibel

      • Location: 8720 St. Margarethen

      Frauen U23

        Daniel Jennifer

        Frauen U23

        Jennifer Daniel

        • Location: 8720 Knittelfeld

          Gruber-Stadler Hannah

          Frauen U23

          Gruber-Stadler Hannah

           

           

          • Location: 8740 Zeltweg

          Amateure

            Schaffer Christian

            Amateur

            Christian Schaffer

            • Location: 8724 Spielberg

              Waibel Andreas

              Amateur

              Andreas Waibel

              • Location: 8720 Knittelfeld

              Master

                Fetter Heimo

                Master 1

                Heimo Fetter

                • Location: 8750 Judenburg

                Junioren

                  Komatz Enzo

                  Junioren

                  Komatz 16-1-HP

                  • Location: 8720 St. Margarethen

                    Messner Martin

                    Junioren

                    • Location: 8740 Zeltweg

                      Rinnofner Michael

                      Junioren

                      • Location: 8761 Pöls

                      U17

                        Hollegger Thomas

                        U17

                        • Location: 8793 Trofaiach

                          Lube Bernhard

                          U17

                          Lube Bernhard

                          • Location: 8700 Leoben

                            Rinnofner Markus

                            U17

                            Rinnofner Markus

                            • Location: 8761 Pöls

                              Schachner Alexander

                              U17

                              • Location: 8714 Kraubath

                              U15

                                Matzi Lukas

                                U15

                                Lukas Matzi

                                • Location: 8750 Judenburg

                                  Sarwari Shayan

                                  U15

                                  • Location: 8720 Knittelfeld

                                    Stocker Marco

                                    U15

                                    • Location: 8724 Spielberg

                                    U13

                                      Bischof Tobias

                                      U13

                                      • Location: 8750 Judenburg

                                        Murer Jakob

                                        U13

                                        • Location: 8812 Mariahof

                                        Juniorinnen

                                          Gruber Katharina

                                          Juniorinnen

                                          Gruber Katharina

                                          • Location: 8715 St. Lorenzen

                                          Mädchen

                                            Hellebart Lena

                                            Mädchen U17

                                            Hellebart Lena

                                            • Location: 8734 Kleinlobming

                                              Klicnik Verena

                                              Mädchen U17

                                              Klicnik Verena

                                              • Location: 8740 Zeltweg

                                              Mädchen U14

                                                Gruber Viktoria

                                                Mädchen U14


                                                Gruber Viktoria

                                                • Location: Sankt Lorenzen